Polytec Holden, Bromyard

Polytec Holden
Porthouse Industrial Estate Unit 10
HR7 4NS Bromyard
Herefordshire England
Phone:
01885 483000
Phone:
01885 485177
Fax:
01885 483057
Fax:
01885 482276
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
POLYTEC CAR STYLING BROMYARD LIMITED
Reg. office address
PORTHOUSE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, HR7 4NS, Bromyard, Herefordshire
Company Number
04026072
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2/4/2012 - POLYTEC HOLDEN LIMITED
11/10/2004 - POLYTEC AUSTRIA UK LIMITED
14/09/2000 - FANTASTIC DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
29320 - Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
04 Jul 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Plastic Product Manufacturer, Automotive, Aircraft, Boats
Categories
Auto Parts Manufacturer
Polytec Holden is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Polytec Holden!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Xing

Nearby similar companies

  1. MAYFIELDS COTTAGE
    WR6 5AU  Bishops Frome
  2. Unit 47, The Hop Pocket
    WR6 5BT  Bishops Frome
  3. Bromyard
    HR7 4SL  Pencombe
  4. Wells Business Park, Bromyard Road
    WR15 8FA  Tenbury Wells
  5. Ridgeacre Farm Broad Green
    WR6 5NW  Broadwas
  6. 7/8 TENBURY WELLS BUSINESS PARK, BROMYARD ROAD
    WR15 8FA  Tenbury Wells Business Park
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies